1. Select a Visa

Get your Thailand visa!

Our service will review all requirements for a Thai visa.
Apply here to expedite your travel visa application online.
It's quick, reliable and secure.

What state do you currently reside?

A Visa is required for stay in Thailand for 30 days or more.
For a multiple entry visa, the Embassy will request documentation showing the specific needs for multiple travel to the country. Otherwise all services are expected to be a single entry visa.

To see Phuket, Bangkok, and other cities in Thailand, the Embassy of Thailand states that it is necessary for U.S. citizens to have a valid U.S. Passport. If you do not have a U.S. Passport we can assist you with your application form, please visit us at If you are not a U.S. citizen, but are a legal U.S. resident, you must obtain an entry visa prior to travel. Please call our visa agency at 866-241-8520, so that we can research your business or tourist travel visa requirements.


Certified by Click to Verify - This site has chosen a VeriSign SSL Certificate to improve Web site security McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams TRUSTe Certified Company