RushMyTravelVisa.com

Get an Bhutan Entry Visa


 Visas_images/23_lg_flag_bhutan_lg.gif

No Travel Visa is required
No travel visa is required for a stay of up to 30 days.

If you need a passport, please visit:
www.RushMyPassport.com
Travel Tips for Bhutan
1. Make sure you have a U.S. Passport.
2. Your Passport is valid for 6 months after you return from your trip.
3. Your Passport has at least two Blank Pages.
4. We recommend Travelers Insurance.